Попередній список учнів 1-х класів на 2017-2018 н.р. (станом на 05.05.2017)

Попередній список учнів 1-х класів на 2017-2018 н.р. (станом на 05.05.2017)

1-А клас

(класний керівник Барановська Алла Іванівна)

1. Афанасьєв Владислав Станіславович

2. Брагінець Ангеліна Василівна

3. Бурцева Марія Сергіївна

4. Вакулік Марія Юріївна

5. Гнатенко Уляна Сергіївна

6. Гудецький Тимофій Сергійович

7. Давиденко Валерія Олександрівна

8. Дейнека Влада Юріївна

9. Дем"янюк Нікіта Олександрович

10. Дігтяр Артем Олександрович

11. Донцов Назарій Юрійович

12. Злочевська Анна Юріївна

13. Колос Анастасія Андріївна

14. Коршунов Роман Ігорович

15. Костенко Богдан Іванович

16. Литовченко Софія Олегівна

17. Лугова Софія Сергіївна

18. Маринюк Дмитрій Ігорович

19. Мельник Максим Анатолійович

20. Нідзелківська Софія Олегівна

21. Ніколюк Артем Юрійович

22. Писанко Крістіна Ігорівна

23. Рось Олександра Сергіївна

24. Савченко Ліанна Олександрівна

25. Сидоренко Тетяна Сергіївна

26. Соловйова Софія Романівна

27. Тарасенко Ілля Олександрович

28. Терещенко Андрій Олександрович

29. Тихонов Нікіта Сергійович

30. Тихоход Максим Володимирович

31. Труба Назар Ігорович

32. Царук Максим Васильович

33. Швороб Тимофій Віталійович


1-Б клас НПП "Росток"

(класний керівник Овчаренко Надія Василівна)

1. Бріцова Євангеліна Юріївна

2. Бузунова Ніна Олександрівна

3. Бузунова Таїсія Олександрівна

4. Власенко Ксенія Артемівна

5. Волинець Даніела Дмитрівна

6. Волинець Катерина Павлівна

7. Головко Артем Олександрович

8. Грищенко Аліса Ігорівна

9. Захарченко Олена Віталіївна

10. Кучіна Анна Дмитрівна

11. Лісовол Марія Анатоліївна

12. Макаренко Марія Олександрівна

13. Малий Євгеній Сергійович

14. Навіна Меланія Андріївна

15. Олійник Максим Владиславович

16. Орленко Ольга Валеріївна

17. Паливода Єва Ігорівна

18. Паренюк Вікторія Андріївна

19. Полченко Діана Олексіївна

20. Пушкарьов Михайло Вікторович

21. Равелюк Андрій Богданович

22. Редько Іван Іванович

23. Сагайдак Анна Олександрівна

24. Свищев Назар Андрійович

25. Сладков Володимир Олександрович

26. Стародуб Вікторія Сергіївна

27. Стасюк Юрій Віталійович

28. Торбанюк Уляна Олександрівна

29. Троян Лука Вячеславович

30. Формазюк Назар Михайлович

31. Чайковський Федір Олександрович

32. Шашко Нікіта Олегович

33. Шимченко Давид Вікторович

34. Шматкова Дар"я Володимирівна


1-В клас

(класний керівник Коваленко Надія Петрівна)

1. Безпалов Матвій Мар"янович

2. Бойко Поліна Ігорівна

3. Галевський Артур Едуардович

4. Голомозий Олег Валерійович

5. Дикунець Даниїл Володимирович

6. Доценко Іван Вадимович

7. Дяченко Іван Вадимович

8. Євтух Дарія Дмитрівна

9. Журавель Софія Олександрівна

10. Іванова Валерія Олександрівна

11. Кольбух Євгеній Андрійович

12. Коваленко Матвій Євгенович

13. Коваленко Тимофій Ігорович

14. Красюк Даніїл Максимович

15. Куделя Марія Євгеніївна

16. Лещенко Каріна Тарасівна

17. Микитюк Олександр Олександрович

18. Мирошниченко Анастасія Андріївна

19. Морозов-Задорожний Назар Олександрович

20. Надюк Анастасія Сергіївна

21. Орішевська Валерія Артемівна

22. Подоляко Денис Олексійович

23. Рудяков Олексій Миколайович

24. Савченко Ярослав Олександрович

25. Скоробреха Каріна Валентинівна

26. Соловей Ангеліна Ігорівна

27. Татарчук Ілля Русланович

28. Тесленко Єгор Артемович

29. Чуприніна Варвара Кирилівна

30. Ярова Вероніка Олександрівна


1-Г клас НПП "Росток"

(класний керівник Кудина Алла Володимирівна)

1. Адаменко Артем Віталійович

2. Грибов Максим Володимирович

3. Дзюба Кіра Романівна

4. Долока Єлизавета Сергіївна

5. Житник Мілана Іванівна

6. Захарченко Андрій Ігорович

7. Кир"якова Анна Володимирівна

8. Коврига Вероніка Сергіївна

9. Люненко Тимофій Віталійович

10. Макогонюк Поліна Олександрівна

11. Мартинюк Даниїл Сергійович

12. Мухін Артем Євгенович

13. Павліченко Емілія Віталіївна

14. Паламарчук Назарій Віталійович

15. Погребняк Олександра Андріївна

16. Пустовіт Віра Павлівна

17. Руденко Назар Михайлович

18. Садовникова Мілена Юріївна

19. Сенчило Денис Олексійович

20. Сміла Сусанна Олександрівна

21. Станко Андрій Олександрович

22. Тищенко Данило Валерійович

23. Фенченко Максим Олександрович

24. Черненко Анна Віталіївна

25. Шамшур Роман Олександрович

26. Шупик Ярослав Андрійоич

27. Щабельський Богдан Віталійович

28. Яценко Ольга Олександрівна


1-Д клас

(класний керівник Кулик Юлія Валентинівна)

1. Бойко Мирослава Антонівна

2. Болібрух Валерія Ростиславівна

3. Варваринець Єва Іванівна

4. Гермаш Євгеній Олександрович

5. Горбонос Поліна Миколаївна

6. Димніч Діана Анатоліївна

7. Ільніцька Каріна Едуардівна

8. Кравченко Анастасія Іванівна

9. Лажевський Кіріл Олександрович

10. Макарчук Валерія Юріївна

11. Мальцев Максим Віталійович

12. Марущак Поліна Вадимівна

13. Омельченко Кіра Сергіївна

14. Остапенко Аліна Олегівна

15. Панькова Олександра Сергіївна

16. Петрушко Ілля Рустамович

17. Погребняк Єлизавета Олексіївна

18. Половинник Даніїл Дмитрович

19. Полякова Ніка Олексіївна

20. Прохорчук Валерія Сергіївна

21. Русаловська Дар"я Романівна

22. Рябенькова Аріна Сергіївна

23. Сергійчук Гліб Володимирович

24. Сидоренко Кароліна Олександрівна

25. Симон Маргарита Олегівна

26. Слюсаренко Максим Віталійович

27. Талан Злата Олександрівна

28. Татарінов Максим Євгенович

29. Хоменко Назар Олегович

30. Чайковська Анна Максимівна

31. Ярмоченко Андрій Олександрович


1-Є клас

(класний керівник Шимко Наталія Вікторівна)

1. Афанас"єв Михайло Андрійович

2. Грищенюк Анастасія Олегівна

3. Домілевський Роман Сергійович

4. Дячок Дарина Сергіївна

5. Емілі Петрова Йовева

6. Ємельяненко Олексій Сергійович

7. Єрошин Анатолій Миколайович

8. Єрьоменко Іванна Янівна

9. Жадько Данило Євгенійович

10. Жакіна Анна Юріївна

11. Зінькова Вероніка Олександрівна

12. Криклюк Аліна Олексіївна

13. Левченко Марія Іванівна

14. Лозниця Софія Олександрівна

15. Манукян Сюзанна Левонівна

16. Недогода Назарій Петрович

17. Огорднік Софія Ігорівна

18. Пироженко Маргарита Андріївна

19. Подік Дарина Василівна

20. Подоляк Валерія Михайлівна

21. Прокоф"єва Оксана Миколаївна

22. Самбурська Маргарина Сергіївна

23. Сидоренко Катерина Сергіївна

24. Соловйова Єлизавета Олександрівна

25. Стоян Анна Сергіївна

26. Стрелок Кирило Олегович

27. Чорна Катерина Василівна

28. Шкандрій Софія Ігорівна

29. Шульженко Анастасія Олексіївна

Кiлькiсть переглядiв: 208