Попередні списки учнів 5-их класів на 2017-2018 навчальний рік

Попередні списки учнів 5-их класів на 2017-2018 н.р.

5-А клас

Класний керівник Гуменюк Ірина Євгеніївна (каб.№201)

1. Авраменко Анастасія Михайлівна

2. Артюх Святослав Валерійович

3. Бічурін Владислав Максимович

4. Вірц Йосип Ролланович

5. Гандзюк Анна Григорівна

6. Головатий Дмітрій Сергійович

7. Головін Дмитро Олександрович

8. Громницький Андрій Олександрович

9. Давиденко Каріна Олександрівна

10. Деркач Вероніка Андріївна

11. Діброва Богдан Віталійович

12. Дітковська Софія Віталіївна

13. Задвірна Ольга Вікторівна

14. Зімін Ренат Станіславович

15. Іпатов Віталій Олегович

16. Крамар Антон Олегович

17. Крамар Артем Олегович

18. Круліковський Вадим Юрійович

19. Лятеровська Віолетта Володимирівна

20. Майка Кирил Євгенович

21. Нечай Денис Вадимович

22. Овчинніков Кіріл Володимирович

23. Ожога Діана Вікторівна

24. Павленко Костянтин Олександрович

25. Пирковський Владислав В'ячеславович

26. Польова Вероніка Андріївна

27. Притула Юлія Русланівна

28. Труба Тімур Ігорович

29. Усаров Роман Владиславович

30. Усова Євгенія Дмитрівна

31. Хандусь Павло Сергійович

32. Шамшур Дмитро Олександрович

33. Шкіренкова Олександра Олександрівна

5-Б клас "Росток"

Класний керівник Омельчук Ганна Валеріївна (каб.№206)

1. Алексійчук Сергій Олександрович

2. Білан Софія Олександрівна

3. Білоус Андрій Олегович

4. Божко Сніжана Василівна

5. Гадецька Кіра Євгенівна

6. Гладков Євгеній Андрійович

7. Голубов Данііл Сергійович

8. Гриньова Анна Сергіївна

9. Дарій Яна Мирославівна

10. Доредоренко Владислава Іванівна

11. Закревська Софія Максимівна

12. Зологіна Анна Сергіївна

13. Іванченко Катерина Василівна

14. Корнієнко Михайло Євгенович

15. Кушнірчук Іван Євгенійович

16. Ліщук Микита Олександрович

17. Майборода Ілля Сергійович

18. Маруда Ярослав Андрійович

19. Мельник Єлізавета Анатоліївна

20. Петренко Кіріл Віталійович

21. Полченко В"ячеслав Олексійович

22. Романченко Ярослав Олексійович

23. Ряшко Іван Васильович

24. Самойленко Роман Сергійович

25. Степанчук Вікторія Олександрівна

26. Стороженко Гліб Владиславович

27. Терещук Дмитро Русланович

28. Титов Дмитро Андрійович

29. Хорошков Валерій Сергійович

30. Цехоцька Дар'я Андріївна

31. Яцун Анастасія Анатоліївна

5-В клас

Класний керівник Гаращенко Віта Борисівна (каб.№202)

1. Богданенко Мар'яна Андріївна

2. Валько Юлія Богданівна

3. Василега Софія Володимирівна

4. Вознюк Лев Андрійович

5. Горянська Валерія Вадимівна

6. Давиденко Валерія Вадимівна

7. Кисла Оксана Максимівна

8. Коваль Богдана Андріївна

9. Коляда Олександр Володимирович

10. Кондратовець Юлія Ігорівна

11. Кривокульська Марія Володимирівна

12. Луннік Ростислав Андрійович

13. Ляшенко Жан Миколайович

14. Мякотін Олександр Сергійович

15. Нечипоренко Кирил Андрійович

16. Орел Іван Русланович

17. Паскал Ірина Олексіївна

18. Піголь Євгеній Дмитрович

19. Рубан Марія Юріївна

20. Рустамова Марія Сергіївна

21. Савченко Назар Олександрович

22. Стахів Юлія Олегівна

23. Стужук Вікторія Віталіївна

24. Чіпіга Назар Андрійович

25. Шостак Анастасія Олегівна

26. Яковчук Олександр Олександрович

5-Г клас

Класний керівник Кішта Наталія Григорівна (каб.№208)

1. Бєла Софія Сергіївна

2. Бринюк Каріна Олександрівна

3. Василенко Вероніка Владиславівна

4. Васянович Варвара Сергіївна

5. Водолазська Софія Юріївна

6. Войналович Анастасія Максимівна

7. Граб Максим Андрійович

8. Демченко Катерина Олександрівна

9. Доброріз Денис Сергійович

10. Донченко Артем Євгенійович

11. Захарчук Іванна Сергіївна

12. Каліушко Анастасія Олександрівна

13. Ковбасюк Аліна Віталіївна

14. Коробка Вікторія Сергіївна

15. Кутовий Андрій Русланович

16. Лісовий Андрій Миколайович

17. Макарчук Юрій Олегович

18. Мансур Латифу Хусам

19. Могилевська Ангеліна Олексіївна

20. Науменко Михайло Євгенійович

21. Пересипкін Микита Максимович

22. Петриченко Євгеній Вадимович

23. Севост"янова Анжеліка Олександрівна

24. Скочій Артем Валерійович

25. Стрелкова Софія Ігорівна

26. Тихонов Олександр Сергійович

27. Ткаченко Анна Олександрівна

28. Ханходжаєв Давид Шукратович

29. Цимбалюк Євгеній Вадимович

30. Чорнокнижний Олександр Сергійович

31. Шпак Маргарита Андріївна

32. Шевченко Іван Валерійович

33. Ющенко Євгеній Вікторович

Кiлькiсть переглядiв: 135